News Search Results

Search Results for Entire News Archive.

  1. Hayyel wins at Leopardstown on 20th August 2020 [ 20 August 2020 ]
  2. Sinndarella third at Bath on 19th August 2020 [ 19 August 2020 ]
  3. Al Saariyah second at Newbury on 15th August 2020 [ 15 August 2020 ]
  4. Revolver wins at Pontefract on 14th August 2020 [ 14 August 2020 ]
  5. Meu Amor wins at Pontefract on 14th August 2020 [ 14 August 2020 ]
  6. Bowling Russian wins at Deauville on 13th August 2020 [ 13 August 2020 ]
  7. St Clerans second at Gowran Park on 12th August 2020 [ 12 August 2020 ]
  8. Windracer wins at Arlington International on 8th August 2020 [ 08 August 2020 ]
  9. Liberal second at Del Mar on 7th August 2020 [ 07 August 2020 ]
  10. Revolver wins at Sandown on 7th August 2020 [ 07 August 2020 ]
  11. Lismore wins at Bath on 6th August 2020 [ 06 August 2020 ]
  12. Trumpets Call third at Catterick on 4th August 2020 [ 04 August 2020 ]
  13. Al Saariyah second at Haydock on 3rd August 2020 [ 03 August 2020 ]
  14. Lismore wins at Chepstow on 1st August 2020 [ 01 August 2020 ]
  15. Arty Campbell third at Chepstow on 1st August 2020 [ 01 August 2020 ]
  16. Summerghand wins Stewards Cup at Goodwood on 1st August 2020 [ 01 August 2020 ]
  17. Valeria Messalina second at Goodwood on 31st July 2020 [ 31 July 2020 ]
  18. Moomba second at Goodwood on 31st July 2020 [ 31 July 2020 ]
  19. Magna Mater wins at Clairefontaine on 28th July 2020 [ 28 July 2020 ]
  20. Kupa River third at Wolverhampton on 26th July 2020 [ 26 July 2020 ]
  21. Freedom Flyer wins at Wolverhampton on 26th July 2020 [ 26 July 2020 ]
  22. Testa wins at Le Teste De Buch on 26th July 2020 [ 26 July 2020 ]
  23. Eagle Court wins at Pontefract on 23rd July 2020 [ 23 July 2020 ]
  24. St Clerans second at Ballinrobe on 20th July 2020 [ 20 July 2020 ]
  25. Revolver wins at Haydock on 17th July 2020 [ 17 July 2020 ]
  26. Run Forrest Run wins at Chepstow on 17th July 2020 [ 17 July 2020 ]
  27. Global Hope third at Yarmouth on 15th July 2020 [ 15 July 2020 ]
  28. Masterwin second in Group 2 at Capannelle on 12th July 2020 [ 12 July 2020 ]
  29. Valeria Messalina wins Group 3 at Cork on 12th July 2020 [ 12 July 2020 ]
  30. Red Lark third at Del Mar on 12th July 2020 [ 12 July 2020 ]

[ Results 361 - 390 of 1812 ]  « prev  | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | next »