News Search Results

Search Results for Entire News Archive.

  1. Snooze Lane wins at Wolverhampton on 4th March 2023 [ 04 March 2023 ]
  2. Shuffle Dancer wins Group 2 at Ladbrokes Park Lakeside on 25th February 2023 [ 25 February 2023 ]
  3. Tyrrhenian Sea second in Group 3 at Lingfield on 25th February 2023 [ 25 February 2023 ]
  4. Angel's Trumpet wins at Roma, Italy on 24th February 2023 [ 24 February 2023 ]
  5. Rose Bolt second at Lingfield on 18th February 2023 [ 18 February 2023 ]
  6. Diamond Jill second at Southwell on 17th February 2023 [ 17 February 2023 ]
  7. Burnage Boy third at Newcastle on 14th February 2023 [ 14 February 2023 ]
  8. Lovely Mana third at Dundalk on 3rd February 2023 [ 03 February 2023 ]
  9. Alotaibi wins at Al-Janadriah on 2nd February 2023 [ 02 February 2023 ]
  10. James Bradley third at Wolverhampton on 23rd January 2023 [ 23 January 2023 ]
  11. Shuffle Dancer wins at Moonee Valley on 21st January 2023 [ 23 January 2023 ]
  12. Coup de Gold third at Newcastle on 22nd January 2023 [ 22 January 2023 ]
  13. James Bradley wins at Chelmsford on 12th January 2023 [ 12 January 2023 ]
  14. Miss Bluebelle second at Wolverhampton on 9th January 2023 [ 09 January 2023 ]
  15. Shuffle Dancer second at Flemington on 1st January 2023 [ 01 January 2023 ]
  16. Coming Patch wins at Sha Tin on 1st January 2023 [ 01 January 2023 ]
  17. Vadiana wins at Dundalk on 21st December 2022 [ 21 December 2022 ]
  18. Shuffle Dancer wins at Sandown-Lakeside, Victoria on 14th December 2022 [ 14 December 2022 ]
  19. Cappoquin wins at Wolverhampton on 12th December 2022 [ 12 December 2022 ]
  20. Sophistication wins at Villacidro, Italy [ 06 December 2022 ]
  21. Just Percy second at Lingfield on 29th November 2022 [ 29 November 2022 ]
  22. Miss Bluebelle wins at Wolverhampton on 28th November 2022 [ 28 November 2022 ]
  23. Sheila third at Dundalk on 25th November 2022 [ 25 November 2022 ]
  24. Snooze Lane wins at Wolverhampton on 19th November 2022 [ 19 November 2022 ]
  25. Our Class Act third at Happy Valley on 16th November 2022 [ 16 November 2022 ]
  26. Summerghand wins Listed Race at Lingfield on 12th November 2022 [ 12 November 2022 ]
  27. Aussie Girl third at Dundalk on 2nd November 2022 [ 02 November 2022 ]
  28. Angel's Trumpet second at Galway on 31st October 2022 [ 31 October 2022 ]
  29. Speckled Meadow wins at Galway on 31st October 2022 [ 31 October 2022 ]
  30. Snooze Lane second at Wolverhampton on 29th October 2022 [ 29 October 2022 ]

[ Results 121 - 150 of 1970 ]  « prev  | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | next »